This is my album ranking, I don't include the covers albums or the Aquostic and live albums, sometimes Hello! and On The Level swap places, depending on my mood.
1. Hello! (10/10)
2. On The Level (10/10)
3. Ma Kellys Greasy Spoon (9/10)
4. Quo (9/10)
5. Piledriver (9/10)
6. Whatever You Want (9/10)
7. Rockin' All Over The World (8/10)
8. Rock Til You Drop (8/10)
9. Never Too Late (8/10)
10. Back To Back (8/10)
11. Blue For You (8/10)
12. Dog Of Two Head (8/10)
13. Just Supposin' (8/10)
14. If You Can't Stand The Heat (7/10)
15. 1+9+8+2 (7/10)
16. In The Army Now (7/10)
17. Ain't Complaining (7/10)
18. In Search Of The Fourth Chord (7/10)
19. Perfect Remedy (7/10)
20. Thirsty Work (7/10)
21. Under The Influence (7/10)
22. Quid Pro Quo (7/10)
23. The Party Ain't Over Yet (6/10)
24. Heavy Traffic (6/10)
25. Bula Quo (6/10)
26. Picturesque Matchstickable Messages (6/10)
27. Backbone (5/10)
28. Spare Parts (5/10)